7 Nanaimo Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 007
Block 007 034
Find bus
StopTime
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (No service)12:59
50298 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 612:59
50299 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 39 Ave12:59
50300 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 38 Ave13:00
50301 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 36 Ave13:01
50302 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 34 Ave13:01
50303 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 31 Ave13:02
50304 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 30 Ave13:03
50305 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 28 Ave13:03
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave13:04
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave13:05
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave13:07
50312 Northbound Dunbar Diversion @ W 14 Ave13:08
50313 Northbound Alma St @ W 12 Ave13:09
50314 Northbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave13:10
50668 Northbound Alma St @ W 7th Ave13:10
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St13:12
50389 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St13:13
60570 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St13:14
60571 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St13:15
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St13:16
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St13:18
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St13:19
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St13:20
61762 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St13:22
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St13:23
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St13:24
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St13:27
58593 Northbound Granville St @ Drake St13:33
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St13:34
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St13:36
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St13:37
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St13:38
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St13:39
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St13:39
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 313:40
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St13:41
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St13:43
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St13:45
50426 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Dunlevy Ave13:46
50427 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Princess Ave13:47
60336 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Heatley Ave13:48
61933 Eastbound Cordova Diversion @ Hawks Ave13:49
50429 Eastbound Powell St @ Glen Dr13:51
50431 Eastbound Powell St @ Clark Dr13:52
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr13:55
50435 Eastbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr13:56
50436 Eastbound Dundas St @ Lakewood Dr13:58
50437 Eastbound Dundas St @ Templeton Dr13:58
50669 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Dundas St14:00
50671 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E Hastings St14:01
50673 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Adanac St14:02
50675 Southbound Nanaimo St @ William St14:04
50678 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 1st Ave14:06
50679 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 3rd Ave14:06
50680 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 5th Ave14:07
50683 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E Broadway14:09
58290 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Grandview Hwy14:11
50685 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 17 Ave14:12
50686 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 20 Ave14:13
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave14:13
50688 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)14:15