6 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 006
Block 005 006
Find bus
StopTime
50633 Eastbound Davie St @ Denman St20:04
50634 Eastbound Davie St @ Cardero St20:06
50635 Eastbound Davie St @ Nicola St20:07
59420 Eastbound Davie St @ Broughton St20:07
50636 Eastbound Davie St @ Jervis St20:08
50637 Eastbound Davie St @ Bute St20:10
50638 Eastbound Davie St @ Thurlow St20:11
50074 Eastbound Davie St @ Burrard St20:13
50011 Eastbound Davie St @ Howe St20:15
60116 Eastbound Davie St @ Granville St20:15
59860 Eastbound Davie St @ Richards St20:16
61215 Yaletown-Roundhouse Station @ Bay 220:19
60103 Northbound Cambie St @ Nelson St20:21
60104 Northbound Cambie St @ Robson St20:23
60302 Northbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St (Drop off only)20:25