6 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 006
Block 005 007
Find bus
StopTime
50633 Eastbound Davie St @ Denman St22:30
50634 Eastbound Davie St @ Cardero St22:31
50635 Eastbound Davie St @ Nicola St22:32
59420 Eastbound Davie St @ Broughton St22:33
50636 Eastbound Davie St @ Jervis St22:34
50637 Eastbound Davie St @ Bute St22:35
50638 Eastbound Davie St @ Thurlow St22:36
50074 Eastbound Davie St @ Burrard St22:38
50011 Eastbound Davie St @ Howe St22:39
60116 Eastbound Davie St @ Granville St22:40
59860 Eastbound Davie St @ Richards St22:41
61215 Yaletown-Roundhouse Station @ Bay 222:43
60103 Northbound Cambie St @ Nelson St22:45
60104 Northbound Cambie St @ Robson St22:47
60302 Northbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St (Drop off only)22:49