5 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 005
Block 005 014
Find bus
StopTime
50607 Westbound Davie St @ Denman St09:15
60502 Northbound Denman St @ Comox St09:16
50610 Northbound Denman St @ Haro St09:18
50611 Eastbound Robson St @ Bidwell St09:20
60423 Eastbound Robson St @ Cardero St09:21
60504 Eastbound Robson St @ Broughton St09:22
50614 Eastbound Robson St @ Bute St09:24
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St09:26
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 709:27
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St09:29
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St09:31
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St09:32
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St09:33
50081 Southbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St (Drop off only)09:35