4 UBC

(6/27-9/04) +6/30 +7/08 +7/15 +7/22 +7/29 +8/05 +8/12 +8/19 +8/26 +9/02
Route 004
Block 004 022
Find bus
StopTime
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St22:47
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St22:48
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Seymour St22:48
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St22:49
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St22:50
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St22:51
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St22:52
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St22:53
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St22:54
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St23:01
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St23:01
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St23:02
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St23:03
60574 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St23:05
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St23:06
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St23:07
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St23:08
50587 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St23:09
50588 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St23:10
50589 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St23:10
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St23:12
50591 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St23:12
50593 Westbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block23:13
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr23:13
50595 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St23:14
50596 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Sasamat St23:15
50598 Southbound Blanca St @ W 4th Ave23:15
50600 Blanca Loop @ Bay 223:16
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St23:16
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block23:18
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block23:19
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd23:20
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 11 (Drop off only)23:22