4 Powell

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 004
Block 004 011
Find bus
StopTime
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1117:26
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:26
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd17:27
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block17:28
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block17:29
50272 Northbound Blanca St @ W 10 Ave17:31
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave17:32
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St17:33
50349 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St17:34
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block17:35
50352 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St17:37
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St17:38
50389 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St17:39
60570 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St17:40
60571 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St17:41
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St17:43
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St17:44
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St17:45
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St17:46
61762 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St17:48
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St17:49
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St17:51
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St17:53
58593 Northbound Granville St @ Drake St17:59
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St18:00
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St18:02
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St18:03
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St18:03
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St18:04
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St18:05
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 318:06
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St18:07
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St18:08
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St18:10
50426 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Dunlevy Ave18:11
50427 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Princess Ave18:13
60336 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Heatley Ave18:13
61933 Eastbound Cordova Diversion @ Hawks Ave18:14
50429 Eastbound Powell St @ Glen Dr18:16
50431 Eastbound Powell St @ Clark Dr18:17
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr18:20
50435 Eastbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr18:21
50436 Eastbound Dundas St @ Lakewood Dr18:22
50437 Eastbound Dundas St @ Templeton Dr18:23
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St18:24
50440 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Eton St18:25
50442 Eastbound McGill St @ N Penticton St18:27
50443 Eastbound McGill St @ N Slocan St18:28
50445 Westbound Eton St @ N Renfrew St (Drop off only)18:31