4 Powell

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 004
Block 004 013
Find bus
StopTime
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1118:02
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:02
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:03
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block18:04
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block18:05
50272 Northbound Blanca St @ W 10 Ave18:07
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave18:08
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St18:09
50349 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St18:10
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block18:11
50352 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St18:13
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:14
50389 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St18:15
60570 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St18:16
60571 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St18:17
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:19
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St18:20
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St18:21
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St18:22
61762 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St18:24
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:25
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:27
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St18:29
58593 Northbound Granville St @ Drake St18:34
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St18:35
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St18:37
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St18:38
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St18:38
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St18:39
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St18:40
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 318:40
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St18:41
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St18:43
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St18:44
50426 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Dunlevy Ave18:45
50427 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Princess Ave18:47
60336 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Heatley Ave18:47
61933 Eastbound Cordova Diversion @ Hawks Ave18:48
50429 Eastbound Powell St @ Glen Dr18:49
50431 Eastbound Powell St @ Clark Dr18:51
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr18:53
50435 Eastbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr18:54
50436 Eastbound Dundas St @ Lakewood Dr18:55
50437 Eastbound Dundas St @ Templeton Dr18:56
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St18:57
50440 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Eton St18:58
50442 Eastbound McGill St @ N Penticton St19:00
50443 Eastbound McGill St @ N Slocan St19:00
50445 Westbound Eton St @ N Renfrew St (Drop off only)19:03