4 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 004
Block 004 014
Find bus
StopTime
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1119:43
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd19:43
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd19:44
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block19:44
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block19:45
50272 Northbound Blanca St @ W 10 Ave19:48
60533 Northbound Blanca St @ W 5th Ave19:49
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St19:49
50349 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St19:50
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block19:51
50352 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St19:53
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St19:54
50389 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St19:55
60570 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St19:56
60571 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St19:57
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St19:58
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St19:59
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St20:00
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St20:01
61762 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St20:02
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St20:04
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St20:05
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St20:07
58593 Northbound Granville St @ Drake St20:13
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St20:14
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St20:16
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St20:17
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St20:18
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St20:19
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St20:20
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 320:21
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St20:22
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St (Drop off only)20:23