2 Macdonald

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 052
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 421:32
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 121:33
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St21:34
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St21:34
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St21:35
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St21:35
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St21:36
60519 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Maple St21:40
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St21:41
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St21:41
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd21:42
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St21:43
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave21:44
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave21:45
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave21:45
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway21:46
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave21:46
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave21:47
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave21:48
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave21:49
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave21:50
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St21:51
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr21:51
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave21:52
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave21:53
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave21:54
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave21:55
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St21:56
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St21:57
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St21:58
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St21:58
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:00