2 Macdonald

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 073
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 423:48
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 123:49
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St23:50
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St23:50
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St23:51
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St23:51
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St23:52
60519 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Maple St23:56
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St23:57
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St23:57
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd23:58
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St23:59
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave24:00
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave24:01
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave24:01
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway24:02
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave24:02
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave24:03
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave24:04
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave24:05
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave24:06
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St24:07
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr24:07
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave24:08
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave24:09
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave24:10
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave24:11
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St24:12
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St24:13
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St24:14
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St24:14
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)24:16