2 Macdonald - 16th

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 057
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 417:28
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 117:30
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:31
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St17:32
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St17:33
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:34
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St17:35
60519 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Maple St17:42
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St17:43
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St17:43
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd17:45
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St17:46
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave17:48
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave17:49
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave17:50
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway17:51
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave17:52
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave17:53
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St17:55
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St17:55
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St17:56
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St17:57
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St (Drop off only)17:59