2 Macdonald

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 070
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 417:22
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 117:23
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:24
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St17:25
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St17:26
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:27
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St17:27
60519 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Maple St17:32
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St17:33
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St17:34
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd17:35
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St17:36
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave17:37
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave17:38
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave17:39
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway17:40
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave17:41
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave17:41
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave17:42
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave17:44
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave17:45
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St17:46
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:47
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave17:47
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave17:49
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave17:50
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave17:52
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St17:53
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:54
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St17:55
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St17:56
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:58