2 Macdonald - 16th

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 071
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 417:52
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 117:54
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:55
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St17:56
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St17:56
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:58
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St17:58
60519 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Maple St18:05
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St18:06
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St18:06
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd18:08
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St18:09
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave18:11
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave18:12
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave18:13
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:14
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave18:15
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave18:16
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St18:17
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St18:17
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St18:18
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St18:19
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St (Drop off only)18:21