2 Macdonald

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 051
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 416:34
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 116:35
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St16:36
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St16:37
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St16:37
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St16:38
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St16:39
60519 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Maple St16:44
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St16:45
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St16:45
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd16:47
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St16:48
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave16:49
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave16:50
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave16:51
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway16:51
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave16:52
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave16:53
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave16:54
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave16:55
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave16:57
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St16:57
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:58
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave16:59
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave17:00
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave17:02
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave17:03
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St17:04
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:05
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St17:06
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St17:07
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:09