2 Macdonald - 16th

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 063
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 407:49
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 107:50
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St07:52
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St07:52
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St07:53
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St07:54
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St07:54
60519 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Maple St08:00
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St08:01
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St08:01
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd08:03
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St08:04
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave08:05
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave08:06
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave08:07
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway08:08
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave08:09
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave08:09
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St08:10
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St08:11
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St08:12
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St08:12
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St (Drop off only)08:14