2 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 075
Find bus
StopTime
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 221:22
50374 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St21:22
50375 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St21:23
60396 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St21:24
51259 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 38 Ave21:26
51261 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 34 Ave21:27
51263 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 30 Ave21:28
51265 Northbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave21:30
51266 Northbound Macdonald St @ W King Edward Ave21:31
51267 Northbound Macdonald St @ Oliver Cres21:31
51269 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 22 Ave21:33
50056 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave21:34
60359 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave21:35
50058 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 12 Ave21:35
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway21:36
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave21:37
50063 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave21:38
50064 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 2nd Ave21:38
61809 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St21:39
50067 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Balsam St21:40
50069 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St21:41
50070 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St21:42
50072 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St21:43
50073 Northbound Burrard St @ Pacific St21:47
50075 Northbound Burrard St @ Davie St21:47
61759 Northbound Burrard St @ Comox St21:48
60269 Northbound Burrard St @ Smithe St21:49
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St21:50
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 721:50
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)21:52