2 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 057
Find bus
StopTime
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St16:55
50056 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave16:56
60359 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave16:57
50058 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 12 Ave16:58
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway16:59
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave17:00
50063 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave17:01
50064 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 2nd Ave17:02
61809 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St17:04
50067 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Balsam St17:06
50069 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St17:07
50070 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St17:08
50072 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St17:09
50073 Northbound Burrard St @ Pacific St17:15
50075 Northbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:16
61759 Northbound Burrard St @ Comox St17:18
60269 Northbound Burrard St @ Smithe St17:19
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:20
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 717:20
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:23