2 Downtown

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 002
Block 022 050
Find bus
StopTime
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St13:27
50056 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave13:28
60359 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave13:29
50058 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 12 Ave13:30
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway13:31
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave13:32
50063 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave13:33
50064 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 2nd Ave13:34
61809 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St13:36
50067 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Balsam St13:37
50069 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St13:39
50070 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St13:39
50072 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St13:41
50073 Northbound Burrard St @ Pacific St13:46
50075 Northbound Burrard St @ Davie St13:48
61759 Northbound Burrard St @ Comox St13:49
60269 Northbound Burrard St @ Smithe St13:50
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St13:51
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 713:52
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)13:54