25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (1/03-4/17) +2/21 +4/15
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 820:07
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd20:07
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:08
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place20:09
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:10
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:12
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:13
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St20:13
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St20:14
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:15
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St20:16
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St20:17
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave20:17
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave20:18
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St20:19
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:20
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr20:21
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:22
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St20:23
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:23
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:24
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:24
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:24
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St20:25
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:26
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St20:26
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:27
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St20:27
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:28
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St20:29
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 320:31
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:33
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:34
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:35
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:35
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:36
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St20:37
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr20:38
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:39
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St20:41
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:41
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:42
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:43
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:44
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:45
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:47
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:47
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:49
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:50
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:51
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:52
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:52
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:53
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:54
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:55
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:56
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:57
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:57
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:59
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:00
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:02
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St21:02
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 621:03
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:04