25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (1/03-4/17)
Route 025
Block 025 010
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 812:33
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd12:33
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd12:34
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place12:35
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall12:36
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park12:38
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St12:40
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St12:40
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St12:41
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St12:42
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St12:43
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St12:44
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave12:45
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave12:45
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St12:46
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St12:47
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr12:48
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr12:49
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St12:50
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr12:51
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St12:51
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St12:52
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres12:52
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St12:53
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St12:53
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St12:54
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St12:55
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St12:56
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St12:57
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St12:59
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 313:01
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St13:04
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St13:05
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St13:06
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St13:07
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St13:08
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St13:09
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr13:11
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St13:12
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St13:14
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St13:15
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr13:16
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St13:17
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway13:19
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St13:20
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 113:22
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St13:22
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St13:24
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion13:25
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St13:26
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St13:27
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St13:28
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St13:29
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd13:30
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave13:31
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave13:32
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way13:33
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place13:34
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way13:35
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way13:36
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr13:39
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St13:39
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 613:40
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)13:41