25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (1/03-4/17)
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 813:57
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd13:57
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd13:58
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place13:59
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:00
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:02
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:04
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:04
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:05
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St14:06
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St14:07
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St14:08
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave14:09
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave14:09
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St14:10
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St14:11
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr14:12
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr14:13
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St14:14
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr14:15
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St14:15
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St14:16
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres14:16
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St14:17
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St14:17
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St14:18
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St14:19
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St14:19
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St14:21
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:22
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 314:24
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St14:27
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St14:28
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St14:29
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St14:30
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St14:31
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St14:33
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr14:34
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:36
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:38
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:38
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:40
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:41
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway14:43
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St14:44
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 114:46
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St14:46
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St14:48
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion14:49
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St14:50
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St14:51
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St14:52
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St14:53
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd14:54
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave14:55
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave14:56
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way14:57
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place14:58
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way14:59
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:00
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:03
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:03
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:04
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)15:05