25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (1/03-4/17)
Route 025
Block 025 004
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:23
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:23
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:24
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:25
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:25
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:27
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:28
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St07:29
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St07:29
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:31
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St07:31
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St07:32
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave07:32
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave07:33
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St07:34
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:35
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr07:35
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:36
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St07:37
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:37
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:38
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:38
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:39
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St07:39
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:40
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St07:40
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:41
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St07:41
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:42
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St07:43
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 307:45
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:46
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:47
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:48
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:48
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:49
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St07:50
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr07:51
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:52
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St07:53
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:53
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:54
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St07:55
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway07:56
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:56
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 107:58
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St07:58
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St07:59
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion08:00
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St08:01
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:02
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St08:02
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St08:03
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:04
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:04
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:05
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:06
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place08:07
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:08
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:08
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:10
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St08:10
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 608:11
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:12