25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (1/03-4/17) -2/21 -4/15
Route 025
Block 025 004
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:04
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:04
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:05
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:06
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:07
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:09
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:10
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St07:11
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St07:12
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:13
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St07:14
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St07:14
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave07:15
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave07:16
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St07:17
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:18
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr07:19
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:20
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St07:20
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:21
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:22
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:22
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:22
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St07:23
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:23
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St07:24
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:25
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St07:25
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:27
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St07:28
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 307:30
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:32
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:33
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:34
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:34
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:35
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St07:36
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr07:37
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:38
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St07:40
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:40
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:41
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St07:42
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway07:43
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:44
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 107:46
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St07:47
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St07:48
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion07:49
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St07:50
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St07:52
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St07:52
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St07:53
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd07:54
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave07:55
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave07:56
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way07:58
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place07:58
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:00
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:01
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:03
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St08:04
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 608:05
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:06