25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (1/03-4/17) -2/21 -4/15
Route 025
Block 025 008
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:29
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:29
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:30
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:31
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:32
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:34
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:35
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St07:36
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St07:37
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:38
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St07:39
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St07:39
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave07:40
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave07:41
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St07:42
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:43
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr07:44
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:45
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St07:45
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:46
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:47
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:47
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:47
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St07:48
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:48
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St07:49
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:50
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St07:50
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:52
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St07:53
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 307:55
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:57
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:58
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:59
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:59
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:00
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St08:01
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr08:02
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:03
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St08:05
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:05
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:06
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St08:07
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway08:08
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:09
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 108:11
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:12
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:13
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion08:14
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St08:15
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:17
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St08:17
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St08:18
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:19
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:20
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:21
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:23
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place08:23
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:25
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:26
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:28
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St08:29
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 608:30
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:31