25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (1/03-4/17) -2/21 -4/15
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 812:15
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd12:16
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd12:16
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place12:18
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall12:18
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park12:21
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St12:22
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St12:23
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St12:24
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St12:25
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St12:26
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St12:27
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave12:28
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave12:29
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St12:30
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St12:31
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr12:32
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr12:33
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St12:34
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr12:34
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St12:35
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St12:36
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres12:36
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St12:37
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St12:37
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St12:38
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St12:39
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St12:39
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St12:41
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St12:42
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 312:44
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St12:46
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St12:47
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St12:49
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St12:49
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St12:50
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St12:52
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr12:53
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St12:54
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St12:56
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St12:56
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr12:58
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St12:58
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway13:00
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St13:01
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 113:03
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St13:04
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St13:05
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion13:06
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St13:08
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St13:09
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St13:09
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St13:11
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd13:12
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave13:13
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave13:14
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way13:15
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place13:16
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way13:18
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way13:19
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr13:21
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St13:22
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 613:23
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)13:24