25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (1/03-4/17) -2/21 -4/15
Route 025
Block 025 002
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 811:40
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd11:41
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd11:41
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place11:42
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall11:43
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park11:46
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St11:47
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St11:47
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St11:48
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St11:50
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St11:51
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St11:51
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave11:52
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave11:53
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St11:54
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St11:55
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr11:56
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr11:57
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St11:58
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr11:59
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St11:59
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St12:00
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres12:00
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St12:01
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St12:01
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St12:02
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St12:03
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St12:03
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St12:05
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St12:06
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 312:08
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St12:10
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St12:11
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St12:13
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St12:13
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St12:14
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St12:16
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr12:17
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St12:18
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St12:20
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St12:20
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr12:22
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St12:22
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway12:24
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St12:25
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 112:27
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St12:28
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St12:29
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion12:30
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St12:32
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St12:33
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St12:33
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St12:35
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd12:36
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave12:37
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave12:38
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way12:39
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place12:40
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way12:42
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way12:43
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr12:45
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St12:46
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 612:47
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)12:48