25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (1/03-4/17) -2/21 -4/15
Route 025
Block 025 047
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 818:29
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:30
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:31
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place18:32
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:33
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:36
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:37
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St18:37
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St18:39
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:40
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St18:41
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St18:42
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave18:43
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave18:44
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St18:45
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:46
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr18:47
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:48
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St18:49
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:50
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:51
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:51
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:52
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St18:52
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:53
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St18:54
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:55
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St18:55
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:57
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St18:58
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 319:00
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:02
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:04
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:05
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:06
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:07
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St19:08
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr19:09
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:11
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St19:12
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:13
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:14
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:15
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway19:17
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:18
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 119:20
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:20
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:22
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion19:23
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St19:24
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:25
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St19:25
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St19:26
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:27
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:28
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave19:29
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:30
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place19:31
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:33
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:33
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:36
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St19:36
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 619:37
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:38