25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (1/03-4/17) -2/21 -4/15
Route 025
Block 025 044
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:48
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:49
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:50
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:51
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:52
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:55
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:56
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:57
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:58
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:00
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St18:00
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St18:02
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave18:02
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave18:03
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St18:05
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:06
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr18:07
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:08
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St18:09
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:10
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:11
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:11
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:12
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St18:12
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:13
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St18:14
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:15
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St18:16
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:17
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St18:19
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 318:21
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:24
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:25
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:26
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:27
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:28
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St18:29
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr18:31
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:32
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:34
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:35
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:36
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:37
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:39
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:40
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:42
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:43
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:44
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:45
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:46
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:48
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:48
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:49
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:50
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:51
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:52
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:54
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:54
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:56
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:57
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:59
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St19:00
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 619:01
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:02