25 BRENTWOOD STN

(1/03-4/17) +1/03 +1/04 +1/05 +1/06 +1/07 +1/10 +1/11 +1/12 +1/13 +1/14 +1/17 +1/18 +1/19 +1/20 +1/21 +1/24 +1/25 +1/26 +1/27 +1/28 +1/31 +2/01 +2/02 +2/03 +2/04 +2/07 +2/08 +2/09 +2/10 +2/11 +2/14 +2/15 +2/16 +2/17 +2/18 +2/22 +2/23 +2/24 +2/25 +2/28 +3/01 +3/02 +3/03 +3/04 +3/07 +3/08 +3/09 +3/10 +3/11 +3/28 +3/29 +3/30 +3/31 +4/01 +4/04 +4/05 +4/06 +4/07 +4/08 +4/11 +4/12 +4/13 +4/14
Route 025
Block 025 052
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 816:32
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:33
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:34
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:35
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:36
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:39
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:40
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:41
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:42
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:44
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:44
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:46
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:46
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:47
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:49
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:50
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:51
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:52
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:53
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:54
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:55
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:55
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:56
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:56
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:57
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:58
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:59
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:00
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:02
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:03
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:06
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:09
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:10
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:11
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:12
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:13
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:15
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:16
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:18
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:20
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:20
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:22
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:23
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:25
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:26
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:28
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:29
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:30
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:31
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:33
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:34
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:34
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:36
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:37
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:38
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:39
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:40
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:41
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:43
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:44
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:46
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:47
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 617:48
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:49