25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 808:44
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd08:44
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:45
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place08:46
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:46
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:48
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:49
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St08:50
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St08:50
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:52
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St08:52
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St08:53
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave08:53
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave08:54
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St08:55
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:56
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr08:56
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:57
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St08:58
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:58
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:59
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:59
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:00
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St09:00
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:01
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St09:01
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:02
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St09:02
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:03
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St09:04
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 309:06
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:08
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:09
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:09
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:10
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:11
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:12
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr09:13
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:14
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St09:15
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:16
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:17
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St09:17
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway09:18
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:19
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 109:21
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:21
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St09:22
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion09:23
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St09:24
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St09:25
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St09:25
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St09:26
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:27
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:27
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave09:28
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:29
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place09:30
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:31
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:31
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:33
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St09:33
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 609:34
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)09:35