25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 008
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:07
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:07
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:08
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:09
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:10
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:12
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:14
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:14
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:15
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:16
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:17
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:18
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:19
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:19
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:20
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:21
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:22
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:23
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:24
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:25
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:25
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:26
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:26
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:27
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:27
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:28
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:29
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:29
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:30
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:31
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:33
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:35
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:36
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:37
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:38
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:39
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:40
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:41
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:43
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:44
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:45
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:46
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:47
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:48
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:49
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:51
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:51
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:53
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:54
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:55
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:56
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:56
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:57
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:58
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:59
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:00
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:01
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:01
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:03
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:04
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:06
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:06
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:07
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:08