25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:23
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:24
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:24
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:25
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:26
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:29
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:30
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:30
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:31
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:33
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:34
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:34
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:35
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:36
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:37
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:38
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr15:39
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:40
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St15:41
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:42
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:42
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:43
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:43
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:44
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:44
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St15:45
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:46
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:46
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:48
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:49
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:51
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:53
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:54
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St15:55
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St15:56
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St15:57
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St15:58
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr15:59
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:01
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:02
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:03
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:04
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:05
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:06
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:07
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:09
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:09
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:11
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:12
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:13
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:14
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:15
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:16
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:17
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:18
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:19
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:20
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:21
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:22
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:23
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:26
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St16:26
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 616:27
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:28