25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:08
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:09
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:09
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:10
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:11
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:14
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:15
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:15
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:16
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:18
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:19
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:19
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:20
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:21
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:22
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:23
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr15:24
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:25
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St15:26
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:27
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:27
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:28
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:28
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:29
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:29
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St15:30
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:31
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:31
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:33
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:34
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:36
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:38
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:39
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St15:40
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St15:41
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St15:42
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St15:43
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr15:44
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St15:46
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St15:47
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St15:48
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr15:49
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St15:50
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway15:51
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St15:52
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 115:54
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:54
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:56
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion15:57
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St15:58
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:59
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:00
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:01
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:02
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:03
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:04
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:05
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:06
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:07
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:08
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:11
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St16:11
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 616:12
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:13