25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 813:38
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd13:39
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd13:39
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place13:41
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall13:41
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park13:44
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St13:45
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St13:46
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St13:47
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St13:48
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St13:49
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St13:50
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave13:51
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave13:52
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St13:53
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St13:54
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr13:55
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr13:56
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St13:57
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr13:57
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St13:58
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St13:59
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres13:59
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St14:00
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St14:00
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St14:01
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St14:02
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St14:02
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St14:03
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:04
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 314:06
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St14:08
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St14:09
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St14:10
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St14:11
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St14:12
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St14:13
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr14:14
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:16
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:17
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:18
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:19
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:20
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway14:21
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St14:22
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 114:24
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St14:24
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St14:26
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion14:27
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St14:28
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St14:29
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St14:30
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St14:31
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd14:32
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave14:33
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave14:34
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way14:35
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place14:36
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way14:37
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way14:38
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr14:41
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St14:41
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 614:42
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)14:43