25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 004
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 812:26
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd12:26
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd12:27
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place12:28
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall12:29
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park12:31
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St12:32
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St12:33
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St12:34
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St12:35
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St12:36
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St12:36
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave12:37
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave12:38
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St12:39
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St12:40
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr12:41
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr12:42
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St12:42
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr12:43
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St12:44
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St12:44
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres12:44
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St12:45
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St12:45
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St12:46
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St12:47
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St12:47
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St12:48
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St12:49
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 312:51
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St12:53
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St12:55
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St12:56
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St12:57
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St12:58
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St12:59
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr13:00
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St13:02
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St13:03
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St13:04
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr13:05
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St13:06
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway13:08
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St13:09
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 113:11
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St13:11
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St13:13
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion13:14
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St13:15
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St13:16
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St13:16
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St13:17
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd13:18
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave13:19
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave13:20
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way13:21
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place13:21
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way13:23
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way13:24
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr13:26
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St13:26
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 613:27
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)13:28