25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 009
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 811:26
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd11:26
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd11:27
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place11:28
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall11:29
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park11:31
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St11:32
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St11:33
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St11:34
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St11:35
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St11:36
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St11:36
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave11:37
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave11:38
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St11:39
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St11:40
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr11:41
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr11:42
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St11:42
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr11:43
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St11:44
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St11:44
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres11:44
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St11:45
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St11:45
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St11:46
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St11:47
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St11:47
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St11:48
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St11:49
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 311:51
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St11:53
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St11:54
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St11:55
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St11:56
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St11:57
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St11:58
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr11:59
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St12:01
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St12:02
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St12:03
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr12:04
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St12:05
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway12:06
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St12:07
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 112:09
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St12:09
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St12:11
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion12:12
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St12:12
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St12:13
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St12:14
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St12:15
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd12:16
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave12:16
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave12:17
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way12:18
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place12:19
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way12:20
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way12:21
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr12:23
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St12:23
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 612:24
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)12:25