25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 811:11
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd11:11
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd11:12
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place11:13
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall11:14
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park11:16
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St11:17
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St11:18
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St11:19
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St11:20
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St11:21
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St11:21
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave11:22
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave11:23
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St11:24
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St11:25
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr11:26
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr11:27
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St11:27
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr11:28
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St11:29
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St11:29
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres11:29
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St11:30
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St11:30
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St11:31
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St11:32
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St11:32
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St11:33
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St11:34
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 311:36
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St11:38
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St11:39
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St11:40
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St11:41
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St11:42
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St11:43
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr11:44
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St11:46
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St11:47
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St11:48
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr11:49
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St11:50
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway11:51
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St11:52
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 111:54
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St11:54
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St11:56
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion11:57
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St11:57
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St11:58
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St11:59
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St12:00
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd12:01
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave12:01
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave12:02
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way12:03
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place12:04
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way12:05
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way12:06
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr12:08
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St12:08
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 612:09
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)12:10