25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 810:12
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd10:12
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:13
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place10:14
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:15
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:17
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:18
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St10:18
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St10:19
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:20
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St10:21
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St10:22
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave10:22
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave10:23
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St10:24
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:25
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr10:26
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:27
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St10:28
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr10:28
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St10:29
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:29
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:29
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St10:30
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:31
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St10:31
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:32
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St10:32
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:33
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St10:34
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 310:36
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:38
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:39
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:40
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:41
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:42
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St10:43
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr10:44
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:45
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St10:46
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:47
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:48
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St10:49
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway10:50
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:51
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:53
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:53
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:54
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:55
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:56
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:57
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:57
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:58
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:59
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave11:00
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave11:01
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way11:02
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place11:02
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way11:03
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way11:04
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr11:06
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St11:06
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 611:07
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)11:08