25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St06:28
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St06:28
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr06:29
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr06:30
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St06:30
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr06:31
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St06:31
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St06:32
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres06:32
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St06:32
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St06:33
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St06:33
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St06:34
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St06:34
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St06:35
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St06:36
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 306:38
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St06:39
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St06:40
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St06:41
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St06:41
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St06:42
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St06:43
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr06:44
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St06:45
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St06:46
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St06:46
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr06:47
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St06:48
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway06:49
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St06:49
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 106:51
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St06:51
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St06:52
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion06:53
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St06:54
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St06:55
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St06:55
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St06:56
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd06:57
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave06:57
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave06:58
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way06:59
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place07:00
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way07:01
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way07:01
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr07:03
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St07:03
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 607:04
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)07:05