25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 806:46
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd06:46
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd06:47
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place06:48
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall06:48
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park06:50
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St06:51
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St06:52
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St06:52
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St06:54
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St06:54
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St06:55
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave06:55
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave06:56
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St06:57
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St06:58
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr06:58
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr06:59
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St07:00
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:00
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:01
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:01
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:02
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St07:02
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:03
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St07:03
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:04
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St07:04
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:05
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St07:06
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 307:08
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:09
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:10
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:11
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:11
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:12
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St07:13
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr07:14
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:15
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St07:16
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:16
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:17
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St07:18
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway07:19
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:19
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 107:21
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St07:21
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St07:22
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion07:23
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St07:24
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St07:25
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St07:25
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St07:26
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd07:27
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave07:27
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave07:28
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way07:29
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place07:30
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way07:31
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way07:31
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr07:33
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St07:33
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 607:34
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)07:35