25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 812:55
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd12:55
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd12:56
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place12:57
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall12:58
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park13:00
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St13:02
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St13:02
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St13:03
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St13:04
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St13:05
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St13:06
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave13:07
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave13:07
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St13:08
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St13:09
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr13:10
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr13:11
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St13:12
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr13:13
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St13:13
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St13:14
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres13:14
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St13:15
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St13:15
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St13:16
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St13:17
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St13:17
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St13:18
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St13:19
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 313:21
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St13:23
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St13:25
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St13:26
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St13:27
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St13:28
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St13:29
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr13:30
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St13:32
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St13:33
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St13:34
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr13:35
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St13:36
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway13:38
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St13:39
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 113:41
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St13:41
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St13:43
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion13:44
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St13:45
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St13:46
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St13:46
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St13:47
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd13:48
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave13:49
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave13:50
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way13:51
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place13:51
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way13:53
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way13:54
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr13:56
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St13:56
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 613:57
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)13:58