25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 009
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 813:53
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd13:54
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd13:54
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place13:56
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall13:56
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park13:59
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:00
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:01
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:02
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St14:03
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St14:04
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St14:05
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave14:06
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave14:07
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St14:08
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St14:09
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr14:10
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr14:11
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St14:12
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr14:12
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St14:13
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St14:14
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres14:14
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St14:15
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St14:15
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St14:16
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St14:17
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St14:17
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St14:18
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:19
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 314:21
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St14:23
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St14:24
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St14:25
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St14:26
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St14:27
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St14:28
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr14:29
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:31
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:32
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:33
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:34
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:35
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway14:36
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St14:37
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 114:39
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St14:39
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St14:41
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion14:42
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St14:43
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St14:44
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St14:45
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St14:46
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd14:47
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave14:48
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave14:49
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way14:50
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place14:51
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way14:52
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way14:53
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr14:56
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St14:56
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 614:57
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)14:58