25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 010
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:38
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:39
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:39
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:40
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:41
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:44
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:45
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:45
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:46
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:48
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:49
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:49
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:50
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:51
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:52
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:53
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr15:54
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:55
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St15:56
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:57
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:57
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:58
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:58
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:59
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:59
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:00
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:01
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:01
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:03
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:04
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 316:06
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St16:08
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St16:09
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:10
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:11
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:12
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:13
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:14
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:16
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:17
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:18
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:19
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:20
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:21
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:22
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:24
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:24
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:26
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:27
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:28
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:29
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:30
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:31
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:32
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:33
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:34
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:35
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:36
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:37
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:38
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:41
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St16:41
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 616:42
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:43