25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 006
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 823:39
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd23:39
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd23:40
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place23:41
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall23:42
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park23:44
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St23:45
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St23:45
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St23:46
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St23:47
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St23:48
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St23:49
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave23:49
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave23:50
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St23:51
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St23:52
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr23:53
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr23:54
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St23:55
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr23:55
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St23:56
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St23:56
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres23:56
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St23:57
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St23:58
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St23:58
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St23:59
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St23:59
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St24:00
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St24:01
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 324:03
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St24:05
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St24:06
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St24:07
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St24:07
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St24:08
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St24:09
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr24:10
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St24:11
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St24:13
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St24:13
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr24:14
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St24:15
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway24:16
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St24:17
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 124:19
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St24:19
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St24:20
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion24:21
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St24:22
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St24:23
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St24:23
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St24:24
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd24:25
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave24:26
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave24:27
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way24:28
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place24:28
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way24:29
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way24:30
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr24:32
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St24:32
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 624:33
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)24:34