25 BRENTWOOD STN

Su (9/06-1/02) +9/06 +10/11 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 025
Block 025 007
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 820:52
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd20:52
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:53
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place20:54
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:55
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:57
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:58
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St20:58
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St20:59
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St21:00
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St21:01
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St21:02
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave21:02
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave21:03
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St21:04
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St21:05
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr21:06
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr21:07
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St21:08
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr21:08
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St21:09
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St21:09
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres21:09
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St21:10
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St21:11
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St21:11
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St21:12
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St21:12
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St21:13
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St21:14
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 321:16
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St21:18
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St21:19
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St21:20
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St21:20
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St21:21
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St21:22
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr21:23
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St21:24
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St21:26
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St21:26
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr21:27
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St21:28
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway21:29
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St21:30
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 121:32
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:32
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St21:34
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion21:35
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St21:35
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St21:36
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St21:37
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St21:38
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd21:39
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave21:39
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave21:40
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way21:41
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place21:42
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:43
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:44
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:46
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St21:46
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 621:47
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:48