25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 010
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:45
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:45
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:46
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:47
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:47
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:49
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:50
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St07:51
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St07:51
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:53
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St07:53
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St07:54
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave07:54
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave07:55
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St07:56
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:57
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr07:57
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:58
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St07:59
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:59
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:00
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:00
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:01
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St08:01
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:02
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St08:02
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:03
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St08:03
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:04
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St08:05
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 308:07
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:08
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:09
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:10
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:10
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:11
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St08:12
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr08:13
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:14
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St08:15
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:15
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:16
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St08:17
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway08:18
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:18
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 108:20
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:20
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:21
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion08:22
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St08:23
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:24
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St08:24
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St08:25
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:26
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:26
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:27
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:28
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place08:29
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:30
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:30
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:32
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St08:32
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 608:33
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:34