25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 008
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:54
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:54
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:55
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:56
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:57
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:59
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:00
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St08:00
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St08:01
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:02
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St08:03
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St08:03
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave08:04
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave08:05
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St08:05
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:06
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr08:07
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:08
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St08:09
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:09
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:10
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:10
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:11
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St08:11
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:12
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St08:12
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:13
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St08:13
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:14
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St08:15
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 308:17
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:19
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:20
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:20
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:21
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:22
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St08:23
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr08:24
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:25
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St08:26
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:27
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:28
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St08:28
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway08:29
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:30
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 108:32
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:32
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:34
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion08:35
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St08:35
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:36
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St08:37
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St08:38
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:39
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:39
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:40
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:41
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place08:42
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:43
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:44
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:46
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St08:46
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 608:47
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:48