25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 006
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 809:22
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:22
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:23
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place09:24
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:25
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:27
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:28
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St09:28
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St09:29
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:30
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St09:31
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St09:31
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave09:32
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave09:33
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St09:33
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:34
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr09:35
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:36
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St09:37
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:37
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:38
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:38
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:39
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St09:39
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:40
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St09:40
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:41
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St09:41
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:42
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St09:43
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 309:45
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:47
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:48
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:48
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:49
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:50
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:51
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr09:52
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:53
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St09:54
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:55
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:56
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St09:56
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway09:57
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:58
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:00
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:00
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:02
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:03
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:04
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:05
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:05
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:06
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:07
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:08
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave10:09
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way10:10
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place10:11
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way10:13
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way10:13
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr10:16
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St10:16
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 610:17
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:18