25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 010
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 810:07
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd10:07
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:08
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place10:09
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:10
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:12
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:13
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St10:14
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St10:15
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:16
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St10:17
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St10:17
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave10:18
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave10:19
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St10:20
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:21
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr10:22
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:23
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St10:23
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr10:24
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St10:25
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:25
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:25
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St10:26
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:26
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St10:27
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:28
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St10:28
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:30
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St10:31
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 310:33
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:35
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:36
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:37
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:37
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:38
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St10:39
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr10:40
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:41
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St10:43
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:43
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:44
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St10:45
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway10:46
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:47
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:49
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:49
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:51
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:52
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:53
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:54
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:54
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:55
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:56
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:57
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave10:58
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way10:59
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place11:00
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way11:02
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way11:02
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr11:05
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St11:05
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 611:06
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)11:07