25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 002
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 816:59
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:00
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:00
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:02
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:02
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:05
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:06
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:07
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:08
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:09
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:10
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:11
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:12
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:13
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:14
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:15
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:16
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:17
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:18
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:18
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:19
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:20
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:20
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:21
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:21
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:22
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:23
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:23
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:25
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:26
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:28
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:31
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:32
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:33
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:34
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:35
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:36
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:38
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:39
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:41
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:42
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:43
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:44
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:46
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:47
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:49
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:49
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:51
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:52
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:53
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:54
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:54
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:55
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:56
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:57
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:58
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:59
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:00
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:02
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:02
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:05
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:05
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:06
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:07